USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Loft Da Praia Centro De Buzios Armacao dos Buzios Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Loft Da Praia Centro De Buzios

ex. Loft Da Praia Buzios

Book Your Stay
2026-08-29
2026-08-30

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Apartment photo stub
5

Loft Da Praia Centro De Buzios


The Forno Lookout is nearly a 20-minute stroll from Loft Da Praia Centro De Buzios apartment, while Gran Cine Bardot Movie Theater is situated nearby. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or leisure reasons.

Providing a prime setting in Armacao dos Buzios, the apartment is in close proximity to the cobblestoned Rua das Pedras. Enjoy a walk around the João Fernandes Beach, 2.2 km from this apartment. You can also reach the scenic horseshoe-shaped Ferradura Beach, which is approximately 25 minutes on foot from the accommodation.

The apartment features a kitchen, perfect for guests wishing to cook their own meals. Well-connected to many sights, Loft Da Praia Centro De Buzios apartment is fairly close to Buzios bus station.


Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Pets allowed

Important notice

Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00

Frequently asked questions

  • What are the most famous tourist attractions near Loft Da Praia Centro De Buzios apartment?

    Guests of Loft Da Praia Centro De Buzios apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Mirante do Forno, placed 1.8 km away. Other sights are the scenic horseshoe-shaped Ferradura Beach (1.9 km) as well as Rua Joao Fernandes (2.2 km).
  • What is the check-in and check-out time at Loft Da Praia Centro De Buzios apartment?

    At Loft Da Praia Centro De Buzios apartment, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
  • What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Loft Da Praia Centro De Buzios apartment?

    Guests staying at Loft Da Praia Centro De Buzios apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is quick bites Chez Michou Creperie, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, seafood restaurant Buzin Gastronomia is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating.
  • Are pets allowed in the accommodation?

    The guests will be able to stay at the accommodation with their pets.
  • Does the apartment come with a kitchen?

    Yes, the apartment provides a kitchen.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-08-29
2026-08-30

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Loft Da Praia Centro De Buzios, Brazil

Buzios Rua Luis Joaquin Pereira 136, Armacao dos Buzios, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © allriodejaneirohotels.com

All rights reserved